Rennen in





Cruiser - 40+

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Gorbach, Jan MSC Ingersheim 1 8 1 5 2 6
Grelak, Michael RV 08 Dudenhofen 2 6 1 7 1 8
John, Oli MSC Ingersheim 1 2 2 5 1 6
Kypriotis, Ioannis Skizunft Markgröningen 1 6 1 2 2 4
Schneider, Ingo MSC Ingersheim 1 5 2 7 1 1
Stober, Thorsten Skizunft Kornwestheim 2 2 1 4 1 3
Volz, Franzi Skizunft Markgröningen 2 3 2 8 1 2
Waidner, Jochen MSC Ingersheim 2 8 1 3 2 7
Widmann, Thomas TG Neureut 1 7 2 4 2 3

20Z - 7 & 8 Jahre, w

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Breig, Manuela MSC Strudelbachtal 3 8 3 6 3 5
Jegan, Alessa RSV Bühlertal 3 6 3 7 3 8
Knorre, Tilda Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 3 4 3 2 3 7
Maier, Mila EJW Baltmannsweiler 3 7 3 3 3 4
Rauch, Elly TSV Betzingen 3 2 3 4 3 3

20Z - 7 & 8 Jahre, m

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Baumgartner, Toni TG Neureut 6 8 6 7 6 3
Beckert, Luis TSV Betzingen 6 7 4 1 5 3
Braun, Gustav MSC Bönnigheim 5 6 5 1 6 2
Fälchle , Hannes EJW Baltmannsweiler 6 1 5 7 6 8
Fleisch, Jakob Skizunft Kornwestheim 6 2 6 5 4 7
Fuamenya, Liam MSV Bühlertann 5 3 4 8 5 5
Heck, Nino EJW Baltmannsweiler 5 7 4 3 4 4
Kahl, David Skizunft Markgröningen 5 8 5 2 5 6
Ledusic, Phil-Marko TSV Betzingen 4 4 4 5 4 3
Levente, Pentek MSC Bönnigheim 5 4 4 7 4 6
Persch, Maris EJW Baltmannsweiler 4 3 5 5 5 1
Quasten, Hannes Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 5 5 5 6 5 4
Rautenberg, Paul MSC Ingersheim 4 2 5 4 4 5
Rehberger, Lauritz Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 4 1 6 8 6 4
Schraml, Silvan Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 4 6 6 4 6 1
Schulz, Levin MSV Bühlertann 6 6 4 2 4 8
Styfoudis, Savvas-Michael EJW Baltmannsweiler 6 5 4 6 5 8
Viertel, Yves TSV Betzingen 5 2 5 8 5 7
Walker, Lenni Skizunft Kornwestheim 4 8 6 6 4 1
Walter, Lean TSF Welzheim 4 5 6 3 6 7

20Z - 9 & 10 Jahre, m

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Bagemühl, Liam Oscar MSC Ingersheim 7 7 7 5 7 6
Brosz, Jona MSC Ingersheim 7 8 8 5 7 4
Gast, Sverre RV 08 Dudenhofen 8 5 7 8 8 3
Gonzalez, Manolo RSV Bühlertal 7 4 9 7 9 5
Gorbach, Philipp MSC Ingersheim 9 2 8 7 8 4
Hallwachs, Joris EJW Baltmannsweiler 7 5 7 3 9 8
Hänisch, Emil Skizunft Kornwestheim 8 6 8 4 8 5
Hermle, Nico MSC Ingersheim 7 1 9 4 8 2
Jegan, Laurent RSV Bühlertal 8 3 9 1 8 8
Legler, Smilla Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 9 8 9 3 9 7
Maisch, Noah MSC Strudelbachtal 8 4 8 3 9 6
Mayer, Jannes EJW Baltmannsweiler 9 5 8 1 7 7
Mieth, Marlon TSV Braunshardt 8 2 8 6 8 1
Mischke, Fabian MSC Strudelbachtal 9 4 9 5 9 3
Rauch, Felix TSV Betzingen 7 2 7 6 7 8
Savvidis, Konstantinos EJW Baltmannsweiler 9 3 7 4 7 2
Schöniger, Noah RSG Herzogenaurach e.V. 7 3 7 2 7 1
Slassi, Adam MSC Strudelbachtal 9 6 7 7 7 3
Theurer, Pia Skizunft Kornwestheim 9 7 9 6 9 1
Trippel, Maximilian Skizunft Kornwestheim 8 1 8 8 9 2
Ziemba, Benedikt TSV Betzingen 8 8 9 2 8 7

20Z - 11 & 12 Jahre, m

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Baßler, Moritz MSC Ingersheim 11 5 11 8 12 3
Beckert, Kilian TSV Betzingen 11 6 12 1 12 2
Breig, Stefan MSC Strudelbachtal 10 6 10 1 11 4
Breitfeld, Hannes TSF Welzheim 13 6 13 2 12 7
De la Vourdelle, Maximilian Skizunft Kornwestheim 10 4 13 1 11 8
Fechner, Silas MSC Strudelbachtal 11 7 13 4 13 5
Ganitis, Leonidas Skizunft Kornwestheim 11 1 12 3 12 4
Gast, Even RV 08 Dudenhofen 10 2 12 8 13 3
Grosch , Bill MSC Ingersheim 12 1 10 3 13 8
Haaga, Moritz Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 11 3 13 6 13 2
Häußler, Lisa TSV Betzingen 13 8 12 2 12 5
Heidebrecht , Max Skizunft Kornwestheim 11 2 12 7 13 4
John, Tiago MSC Ingersheim 10 7 11 5 10 8
Kern, Joshua MSC Strudelbachtal 12 5 11 6 10 3
Knorre, Mattis Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 10 5 11 3 11 1
Kögele, Oskar TG Neureut 10 8 12 4 11 3
Krüger, Tim RV 08 Dudenhofen 12 6 13 8 10 5
Kunzmann, Levi TG Neureut 10 1 10 5 13 7
Libert, Theo Skizunft Kornwestheim 13 4 12 5 10 2
Liu, Wensheng Skizunft Kornwestheim 13 7 11 2 12 6
Masch, Paul Skizunft Kornwestheim 13 5 13 7 12 8
Müller, Neo Mountainbike Freiburg 13 3 10 4 10 6
Nedumplakal , Dominik RSV Bühlertal 11 4 10 7 11 2
Nikkhah, Samuel Skizunft Markgröningen 13 1 11 7 11 5
Schinagl, Justin TSF Welzheim 10 3 10 8 10 1
Schneider, Simon MSC Ingersheim 12 7 10 2 13 6
Schöll, Fynn MSC Ingersheim 12 4 13 5 11 6
Scholz, Bastian TG Neureut 12 3 11 1 10 4
Zils, Maximilian MSC Strudelbachtal 12 8 10 6 10 7

20Z - 30+, männlich

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Gibson, Oliver 14 5 14 2 14 7
Kunzmann, Marco TG Neureut 14 3 14 7 14 5
Maier, Tobias EJW Baltmannsweiler 14 4 14 6 14 1
Scharpf, Torsten EJW Baltmannsweiler 14 8 14 3 14 6

20Z - 13 & 14 Jahre, w

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Fechner, Chiara MSC Strudelbachtal 15 3 15 2 15 7
Garcia Rodriguez, Laia Skizunft Kornwestheim 15 2 15 7 15 4
Legler, Judith Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 15 6 15 4 15 5
Legler, Mathea Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 15 7 15 6 15 1
Schmelcher, Dominique TSF Welzheim 15 8 15 5 15 3
Schneider, Amelie MSC Ingersheim 15 5 15 1 15 8

20Z - 13 & 14 Jahre, m

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Althaus, Nils Skizunft Kornwestheim 17 2 17 5 17 8
Breitfeld , Paul TSF Welzheim 16 2 16 4 16 8
Brosz, Emil MSC Ingersheim 16 7 17 3 17 1
Bruns, Maximilian Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 17 7 16 3 17 6
Graziotti, Leon Louis TSV Betzingen 16 1 16 8 17 7
Heidebrecht , Theo Skizunft Kornwestheim 16 3 17 6 17 4
Helfer, Nora MSC Strudelbachtal 16 4 16 6 16 7
Koch, Jakob MSC Ingersheim 17 8 17 1 16 5
Krieg , Levian TG Neureut 17 3 17 2 16 1
Kunzmann, Louis TG Neureut 17 4 16 7 17 5
Nikkhah, Elias Skizunft Markgröningen 16 6 17 7 16 2
Rabe, Lukas RSV Bühlertal 17 5 16 1 16 3
Scharpf, Max EJW Baltmannsweiler 17 1 17 8 16 4
Stober, Luke Skizunft Kornwestheim 17 6 16 5 17 3
Walker, Ville Skizunft Kornwestheim 16 8 17 4 17 2
Wollny, Valentin MSC Ingersheim 16 5 16 2 16 6

20Z - 15 & 16 Jahre, m

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Assem, Piet TG Neureut 19 3 18 5 19 6
Braunschmid, Joel TSF Welzheim 18 2 19 8 18 1
Dannfald, Bastian EJW Baltmannsweiler 18 4 19 1 19 3
Erdmann, Nico Skizunft Markgröningen 19 1 18 3 19 4
Fritz, Patrick TSF Welzheim 18 7 18 4 19 1
Frölich, Tim MSC Ingersheim 18 1 19 4 18 6
Haaga, Vincent Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 19 5 18 8 18 7
Hofreuter, Philipp Skizunft Kornwestheim 19 8 19 6 19 7
Lanik, Jonah MSC Bönnigheim 18 3 18 2 18 8
Perrey, Kilian RV 08 Dudenhofen 19 2 19 3 19 8
Peter , Laura RSV Bühlertal 18 5 18 6 19 2
Renneberg, Felix TSV Braunshardt 18 6 19 2 18 5
Spengler, Florian MSC Strudelbachtal 19 7 18 1 19 5
Wagemann, Emilia Skizunft Kornwestheim 19 6 18 7 18 2
Werber, Moritz EJW Baltmannsweiler 19 4 19 7 18 3
Widmann, Nico TG Neureut 18 8 19 5 18 4

20Z - Junior + m

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Bloß, Paul MSC Strudelbachtal 20 4 20 2 20 1
Kleis, Jakob TSV Braunshardt 20 8 20 6 20 2
Köhnke , Leon Skizunft Kornwestheim 20 2 20 1 20 6
Munz, Joel TSF Welzheim 20 5 20 7 20 8
Schindhelm, Paul MSC Ingersheim 20 7 20 5 20 3
Schreiber, Patrick EJW Baltmannsweiler 20 3 20 8 20 7
Terbonssen, Lars RV 08 Dudenhofen 20 1 20 3 20 4
Waidner, Jochen MSC Ingersheim 20 6 20 4 20 5