Rennen in





Cruiser - Männer 17-29

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Gorbach, Jan MSC Ingersheim 1 3 1 2 1 8
Hauschild, Oliver MSC Bönnigheim 1 4 1 3 1 7
Jäckel , David RV Gomaringen 1 8 1 6 1 4

20Z - 8 Jahre und jünger, m

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Baumgartner, Toni TG Neureut 2 3 2 5 3 4
Beckert, Luis TSV Betzingen 2 4 3 5 2 3
Brosz, Jona MSC Ingersheim 2 7 3 3 3 1
Fuchs, Felix EJW Baltmannsweiler 3 4 2 7 2 5
Gorbach, Philipp MSC Ingersheim 3 5 3 8 2 4
Hallwachs, Joris EJW Baltmannsweiler 2 8 2 2 3 5
Hartmann, Luca MSC Bönnigheim 3 7 2 8 2 2
Heinz, Sepp TSF Welzheim 2 2 2 6 2 8
Piasta, Levi RSV Bühlertal 3 2 3 1 3 7
Rautenberg, Paul MSC Ingersheim 3 3 2 1 2 6
Savvidis, Konstantinos EJW Baltmannsweiler 2 5 2 4 2 1
Slassi, Adam MSC Strudelbachtal 3 8 3 7 3 3
Strang, Liam Ferdinand MSC Ingersheim 3 6 3 4 3 8
Trippel, Maximilian Skizunft Kornwestheim 2 6 2 3 3 2

20Z - 9 & 10 Jahre, m

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Bagemühl, Liam MSC Ingersheim 4 5 4 7 5 6
Beckert, Kilian TSV Betzingen 4 8 4 4 4 1
Fechner, Silas MSC Strudelbachtal 5 7 5 6 4 4
Ganitis, Leonidas Skizunft Kornwestheim 5 8 5 1 5 2
Heidebrecht, Max Skizunft Kornwestheim 5 4 5 2 4 6
Helfer, Jonas MSC Strudelbachtal 4 4 4 8 5 1
Jegan, Laurent RSV Bühlertal 5 5 5 4 5 3
Kern, Joshua MSC Strudelbachtal 4 7 4 2 4 3
Rauch, Felix TSV Betzingen 4 1 5 5 5 4
Zils, Maximilian MSC Strudelbachtal 4 6 4 5 4 8

20Z - 11 & 12 Jahre, w

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Dudenhöfer, Pia Skizunft Kornwestheim 6 2 6 8 6 4
Fechner, Chiara MSC Strudelbachtal 6 7 6 3 6 8
Garcia Rodriguez, Laia Skizunft Kornwestheim 6 8 6 6 6 5
Gerlach , Zoe MSC Ingersheim 6 3 6 7 6 6
Legler, Judith Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 6 5 6 2 6 3
Legler, Smilla Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 6 1 6 4 6 2

20Z - 11 & 12 Jahre, m

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Althaus, Nils Skizunft Kornwestheim 8 2 9 5 9 6
Böhm, Jan MSV Bühlertann 8 1 8 6 8 4
Brosz, Emil MSC Ingersheim 8 8 8 5 9 3
Dudenhöfer , Lukas Skizunft Kornwestheim 7 1 7 4 9 2
Graziotti, Leon TSV Betzingen 8 4 7 2 9 1
Haaga, Moritz Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 9 2 7 5 9 4
Heidebrecht, Theo Skizunft Kornwestheim 8 5 8 2 7 8
Heinz, Paul TSF Welzheim 9 5 7 3 7 4
Kunzmann , Levi TG Neureut 9 4 8 3 7 6
Liu, Wensheng Skizunft Kornwestheim 9 6 9 3 9 7
Michelberger, Hannes MSC Strudelbachtal 7 6 7 7 8 3
Miller, Simon Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 7 2 9 6 7 5
Nedumplakal , Dominik RSV Bühlertal 7 7 8 4 8 2
Rabe, Lukas RSV Bühlertal 9 1 7 8 8 6
Scharpf, Max EJW Baltmannsweiler 7 3 7 1 8 7
Schmelzle, Philipp Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 7 5 9 7 7 2
Schöll, Fynn MSC Ingersheim 9 7 9 4 7 3
Steegmaier, Levi MSC Strudelbachtal 7 4 8 1 7 7
Walker, Ville Skizunft Kornwestheim 8 6 9 1 8 8

20Z - Männer 17-29

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Jäckel , David RV Gomaringen 10 8 10 2 10 5
Köhnke, Leon Skizunft Kornwestheim 10 1 10 5 10 8
Waidner, Jochen MSC Ingersheim 10 4 10 7 10 2

20Z - Männer 40+

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Grunwald , Michael MSC Ingersheim 14 3 14 4 14 1
Helfer, Lars MSC Strudelbachtal 14 5 14 7 14 2
Masch, Dirk Skizunft Kornwestheim 14 7 14 5 14 3
Scharpf, Torsten EJW Baltmannsweiler 14 8 14 1 14 5

20Z - 13 & 14 Jahre, w

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Bahrmann, Klara RSV Bühlertal 11 1 11 7 11 4
Helfer, Nora MSC Strudelbachtal 11 7 11 2 11 8
Legler, Mathea Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 11 4 11 3 11 2
Sartorius, Lea EJW Baltmannsweiler 11 5 11 6 11 1

20Z - 13 & 14 Jahre, m

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Dannfald, Bastian EJW Baltmannsweiler 13 2 12 6 13 1
Frölich, Tim MSC Ingersheim 12 8 12 5 12 6
Haaga, Vincent Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 13 4 13 3 12 1
Koch, Jakob Skizunft Kornwestheim 12 7 12 1 12 2
Lanik, Jonah MSC Bönnigheim 13 8 13 6 12 5
Ohr, Leon EJW Baltmannsweiler 12 2 13 5 12 3
Seltmann, Sebastian MSC Strudelbachtal 12 1 12 3 13 6
Stober, Luke Skizunft Kornwestheim 12 4 12 7 13 8
Werber, Moritz EJW Baltmannsweiler 13 1 13 8 13 7

20Z - 15 & 16 Jahre, m

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Bischoff, Jona MSC Bönnigheim 15 8 15 2 15 4
Borchert, Christian TSV Betzingen 15 2 15 1 15 7
Böttger , Luca Skizunft Kornwestheim 15 4 15 3 15 5
Erdmann, Nico Skizunft Markgröningen 15 5 15 7 15 8
Fill, Lenny-Elvis MSC Ingersheim 15 7 15 8 15 6
Kalender, Leon TG Neureut 15 1 15 6 15 3
Wiegel, Elias TG Neureut 15 6 15 5 15 2

20Z - Elite, weiblich

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Dräger, Tanja TSV Betzingen 16 4 16 6 16 2
Peter , Laura RSV Bühlertal 16 1 16 7 16 5
Wagemann, Emilia Skizunft Kornwestheim 16 8 16 1 16 3

20Z - Elite, männlich

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Ballbach, Jonas Skizunft Kornwestheim 17 7 17 5 17 8
Eveno, Pierrick Skizunft Kornwestheim 17 4 17 6 17 1
Jäckel, Marco TSV Betzingen 17 5 17 7 17 6
Vordermeier, Nick MSC Ingersheim 17 2 17 4 17 5