Rennen in





Einsteiger - 5,6,7 Jahre

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Inotay, Lucas EJW Baltmannsweiler 1 8 1 6 1 4
Schilling, Sam MSC Ingersheim 1 3 1 5 1 8
Schwegler, Maxim MSC Bönnigheim 1 4 1 3 1 6

Einsteiger - 8,9,10 Jahre

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Beer, Charlie Skizunft Kornwestheim 3 4 3 1 2 2
Fichter , David TG Neureut 2 6 3 3 3 5
Meier, Linus Carl RSV Bühlertal 3 1 2 2 2 5
Niglia , Romeo RSF Saarwellingen e.V. 2 7 3 5 3 8
Noak, Henri MSC Strudelbachtal 3 6 2 4 2 8
Pau, Jonas 3 2 2 8 2 3
Scaramuzzino , Luigi Skizunft Markgröningen 2 2 2 6 3 1
Schiefer, Julius MSC Bönnigheim 2 3 3 8 3 7
Seiter, Janosch Skizunft Kornwestheim 2 4 2 7 2 6

Cruiser - 40+

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Barner, Alexander TSV Betzingen 4 5 4 6 4 7
Grelak, Michael RV 08 Dudenhofen 5 2 4 3 5 1
John, Oli MSC Ingersheim 5 8 5 1 5 4
Kinmayer, Erik RSF Saarwellingen e.V. 5 1 5 2 5 3
Kunzmann, Marco TG Neureut 5 3 4 1 5 8
Kypriotis, Ioannis Skizunft Markgröningen 4 2 4 5 4 6
Meyer, Kerstin MSC Ingersheim 4 3 5 7 4 4
Nikkhah, Guido Skizunft Kornwestheim 4 7 5 6 4 5
Peter , Laura RSV Bühlertal 4 1 5 5 4 8
Sajti, Peter RSV Esselbach 4 4 4 2 5 6
Scharpf, Torsten EJW Baltmannsweiler 4 6 4 8 4 3
Schneider, Ingo MSC Ingersheim 5 5 5 4 4 1
Speitelsbach, Thomas MSC Bönnigheim 5 6 4 4 4 2
Stober, Thorsten Skizunft Kornwestheim 4 8 5 3 5 5
Werber, Katja EJW Baltmannsweiler 5 4 4 7 5 2

20Z - 5 & 6 Jahre (m/w)

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Quasten, Benjamin Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 6 3 6 6 6 4
Rembold, Joel MSC Bönnigheim 6 1 6 5 6 7
Schmid, Valentin EJW Baltmannsweiler 6 2 6 3 6 1

20Z - 7 & 8 Jahre, m

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Armbruster, Luca TSV Betzingen 8 3 7 2 8 5
Badstöber, Jonathan TSV Betzingen 9 7 7 1 7 8
Bäuchle, Luis TSV Betzingen 9 2 7 8 8 3
Biederstädt, Nicolas MSC Bönnigheim 7 3 7 7 8 1
Braun, Gustav MSC Bönnigheim 8 7 7 6 9 2
Cepeda, Agustin TSV Braunshardt 9 6 9 1 8 2
Fleckenstein, Lenny Skizunft Kornwestheim 7 2 7 5 9 8
Kilic , Ismail Skizunft Kornwestheim 8 1 9 2 9 6
Köhler, Jonas Skizunft Kornwestheim 7 1 9 8 9 5
Lovato, Nik BMX-Club Württemberg 8 5 8 8 7 7
Martini, Constantin Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 7 6 8 5 8 8
Mieth, Mattis TSV Braunshardt 9 1 9 7 9 4
Persch, Marlo EJW Baltmannsweiler 9 3 8 2 7 4
Quasten, Hannes Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 9 8 9 6 7 1
Scharli , Tim BMX-Club Württemberg 8 2 8 4 8 6
Schneider, Paul TSV Betzingen 8 4 8 1 7 6
Sulz, Paul TSV Betzingen 7 8 9 4 9 3
Vollmer, Theon EJW Baltmannsweiler 7 7 8 6 7 2

20Z - 9 & 10 Jahre, w

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Breig, Manuela MSC Strudelbachtal 10 1 10 5 10 2
Knorre, Tilda Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 10 3 10 6 10 4
Maier, Mila EJW Baltmannsweiler 10 2 10 8 10 1

20Z - 9 & 10 Jahre, m

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Badstöber, Samuel TSV Betzingen 13 2 13 4 11 8
Benkovic, Lounis MSC Ingersheim 13 5 12 4 13 3
Buchwald, Leon-Bastian Skizunft Kornwestheim 12 2 11 3 11 4
Cook, Santiago Skizunft Kornwestheim 11 2 12 6 12 4
Ehscheidt , Malte MSC Bönnigheim 13 3 13 6 11 7
Endt, Fin EJW Baltmannsweiler 11 6 11 7 11 2
Ferner , Lucas RSF Saarwellingen e.V. 13 6 11 4 11 1
Kahl, David Skizunft Kornwestheim 12 4 12 7 13 5
Karch, Kilian RV 08 Dudenhofen 13 7 12 1 12 8
Ledusic, Phil-Marko TSV Betzingen 11 5 13 8 13 2
Meyer, Milan Noah RSF Saarwellingen e.V. 11 7 11 8 11 3
Pentek, Levente MSC Ingersheim 13 1 12 3 11 5
Persch, Maris EJW Baltmannsweiler 12 6 13 7 12 2
Rehberger, Lauritz Skizunft Kornwestheim 12 5 13 3 13 4
Schraml, Silvan Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 12 3 12 8 12 7
Schulz, Levin TSF Welzheim 12 7 13 1 13 8
Seitz, Tim RSF Saarwellingen e.V. 13 8 12 2 12 3
Slama, Laurin EJW Baltmannsweiler 11 4 13 2 13 7
Speitelsbach, Nevio MSC Bönnigheim 11 1 11 2 13 6
Walker, Lenni Skizunft Kornwestheim 11 8 11 6 12 1
Walter, Lean TSF Welzheim 11 3 11 1 12 6
Ziemba, Valentin TSV Betzingen 12 8 11 5 11 6

20Z - 11 & 12 Jahre, w

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Endt, Lia-Noahlie EJW Baltmannsweiler 14 6 14 4 14 1
John, Tosca MSC Ingersheim 14 5 14 8 14 6
Theurer , Pia Skizunft Kornwestheim 14 4 14 3 14 7

20Z - 11 & 12 Jahre, m

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Bagemühl , Liam MSC Ingersheim 16 1 15 7 16 4
Bäuchle, Levi TSV Betzingen 15 3 16 7 16 2
Brosz, Jona MSC Ingersheim 16 6 16 4 15 5
Dudenhöfer , Pia Skizunft Kornwestheim 15 2 15 5 16 8
Gast, Sverre RV 08 Dudenhofen 15 4 16 3 15 2
Gorbach, Philipp MSC Ingersheim 16 8 15 4 16 5
Hallwachs, Joris EJW Baltmannsweiler 15 8 16 5 16 3
Keller, Bennet MSC Bönnigheim 16 5 16 8 15 7
Kneip, Till RSF Saarwellingen e.V. 16 4 15 3 16 1
Maisch, Noah MSC Strudelbachtal 16 2 16 6 15 1
Mieth, Marlon TSV Braunshardt 15 5 16 2 15 4
Mischke, Fabian MSC Strudelbachtal 15 1 15 6 15 3
Stojanowitsch, Erik MSC Strudelbachtal 15 7 15 8 16 6
Trippel , Maximilian Skizunft Kornwestheim 15 6 15 2 15 8
Wößner, Finn MSC Bönnigheim 16 3 15 1 16 7
Ziemba, Benedikt TSV Betzingen 16 7 16 1 15 6

20Z - 13 & 14 Jahre, m

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Breig, Stefan MSC Strudelbachtal 17 8 19 2 18 5
De la Vourdelle, Maximilian Skizunft Kornwestheim 18 4 19 8 17 5
Eisenbeiß , Tim MSC Bönnigheim 18 6 19 7 18 1
Ganitis, Leonidas Skizunft Kornwestheim 18 5 17 8 18 6
Gast, Even Philipp RV 08 Dudenhofen 17 6 18 5 19 7
Gorbach, Benjamin MSC Ingersheim 18 2 18 4 17 3
Grosch , Bill MSC Ingersheim 19 5 19 4 17 2
Huber, Jonas Skizunft Kornwestheim 17 5 18 8 19 4
Kunzmann, Levi TG Neureut 19 3 18 1 17 6
Liu, Wensheng Skizunft Kornwestheim 19 7 18 3 18 8
Masch, Paul Skizunft Kornwestheim 17 4 17 2 17 7
Nedumplakal , Dominik Gabriel Abraham RSV Bühlertal 17 7 17 3 17 1
Schneider, Simon MSC Ingersheim 19 2 17 7 18 3
Sonntag, Noah Skizunft Kornwestheim 19 1 18 2 19 3
Spang, Lian RSF Saarwellingen e.V. 18 7 17 4 19 1
Widmann, Leonas MSC Ingersheim 18 3 17 5 18 2
Wollny, Ruben MSC Ingersheim 17 1 19 6 19 5

20Z - 15 Jahre + w

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Dräger, Tanja TSV Betzingen 20 8 20 6 20 3
Garcia Rodriguez, Laia Skizunft Kornwestheim 20 5 20 7 20 4
Kaiser, Lina TSF Welzheim 20 4 20 3 20 5
Schmelcher, Dominique TSF Welzheim 20 2 20 4 20 8

20Z - 15 & 16 Jahre, m

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Althaus, Nils Skizunft Kornwestheim 21 4 22 6 22 1
Kneip, Felix RSF Saarwellingen e.V. 22 5 21 1 22 3
Koch, Jakob MSC Ingersheim 22 3 22 7 21 5
Kunzmann, Louis TG Neureut 22 8 21 3 21 4
Nikkhah, Elias Skizunft Kornwestheim 21 5 22 1 21 3
Schaaf, Jannis RSF Saarwellingen e.V. 22 1 21 2 21 8
Scharpf, Max EJW Baltmannsweiler 21 3 21 5 22 6
Stober, Luke Skizunft Kornwestheim 22 4 21 8 22 5
Walker, Ville Skizunft Kornwestheim 21 8 22 3 22 7
Wollny, Valentin MSC Ingersheim 21 2 22 8 21 6

20Z - Junior + m

Name Verein VL1 VL2 VL3
Race Pos Race Pos Race Pos
Böttger, Luca Skizunft Kornwestheim 23 4 23 1 23 2
Dannfald, Bastian MSC Ingersheim 23 1 23 7 23 6
Köhnke , Leon Skizunft Kornwestheim 23 7 23 8 23 3
Martini, Ronald Freebikers-Weinstadt e.V. 23 6 23 3 23 7
Schindhelm, Paul MSC Ingersheim 23 3 23 2 23 5
Waidner, Jochen MSC Ingersheim 23 2 23 5 23 4